2018 Roster

Name Yr. Event Hometown
Darius Adams full bio Darius Adams Sr. Jumps Nassau, Bahamas
Colton Atkinson full bio Colton Atkinson Jr. Distance Marietta, Ga.
Michael Bishop full bio Michael Bishop Jr. Sprints Clifton, Va.
Logan Bonner full bio Logan Bonner Fr. Distance Chesapeake, Va.
Edward Carroll full bio Edward Carroll So. Sprints/Jumps Newington, N.H.
Jason Cho full bio Jason Cho So. Jumps Lorton, Va.
Denis Daly full bio Denis Daly Sr. Jumps Branford, Conn.
Josiah Davis full bio Josiah Davis Fr. Mid-Distance Saline, Mich.
Geoffrey Delorie full bio Geoffrey Delorie Fr. Multis Westminster, Calif.
Matt Doyle full bio Matt Doyle Fr. Distance Winter Springs, Fla.
Michael Elwell full bio Michael Elwell Sr. Multis Orlando, FL
Christian Fields full bio Christian Fields Sr. Distance Lake Harmony, Penn.
Aiden Fierst full bio Aiden Fierst Fr. Distance De Pere, Wis.
Brett Foster full bio Brett Foster Sr. Mid-Distance Harmony, Penn.
Kyle Frey full bio Kyle Frey Fr. Jumps Sparta, N.J.
Michael Frick full bio Michael Frick Jr. Jumps St. Johns, Fla.
Teddy Frisk full bio Teddy Frisk Fr. Mid-Distance Snow Camp, N.C.
Nicholas Frystak full bio Nicholas Frystak Jr. Sprints Gurnee, Ill.
Andre Gallant full bio Andre Gallant So. Distance Woodbridge, Va.
Kyle Hansen full bio Kyle Hansen So. Distance Cumberland, Maine
Jason Houle full bio Jason Houle Fr. Sprints Chesapeake, Va.
Chris Jaques full bio Chris Jaques So. Mid-Distance Harwich Port, Mass.
Justin Jezuit full bio Justin Jezuit Jr. Throws Muskego, Wis.
Sydney Johnson full bio Sydney Johnson Jr. Mid-Distance Bronx, Ny.
Alexander Jung full bio Alexander Jung So. Sprints Centreville, Va.
Alex Kearney full bio Alex Kearney Jr. Distance Staunton, Va.
Matt Kerst full bio Matt Kerst Fr. Mid-Distance Mystic, Conn.
Ross Kolko full bio Ross Kolko So. Distance Vienna, Va.
Richard Lee full bio Richard Lee Sr. Sprints Los Angeles, Calif.
Brennen McColloch full bio Brennen McColloch So. Mid-Distance Eugene, Ore.
Jacob McGlumphy full bio Jacob McGlumphy So. Distance Stone Creek, Ohio
Miguel Moroles full bio Miguel Moroles So. Sprints Sequim, Wash.
Jacob Panning full bio Jacob Panning So. Distance Fort Wayne, Ind.
Jacob Pawlina full bio Jacob Pawlina Jr. Sprints Chatham, Ma.
Raeford Penny full bio Raeford Penny Sr. Sprints Chantilly, Va.
Matthew Perlich full bio Matthew Perlich Jr. Mid-Distance Birmingham, Ala.
Daniel Peveler full bio Daniel Peveler Fr. Mid-Distance Henderson, Nev.
Luke Rehfuss full bio Luke Rehfuss Sr. Sprints Richardson, Texas
Dante Roberts full bio Dante Roberts So. Throws Las Vegas, Nev.
Dominic Roberts full bio Dominic Roberts Fr. Distance Las Vegas, Nev.
Joseph Roth full bio Joseph Roth Fr. Distance Omaha, Neb.
Sawyer Stanton full bio Sawyer Stanton Sr. Jumps Highland, N.Y.
Jacob Swanney full bio Jacob Swanney Fr. Mid-Distance Plaistow, N.H.
Daniel Taglianetti full bio Daniel Taglianetti Fr. Sprints Wallingford, Conn.
Benjamin Taminger full bio Benjamin Taminger Jr. Mid-Distance Midlothian, Va.
Adam VanDeren full bio Adam VanDeren Fr. Distance Collierville, Tenn.
Matthew Varney full bio Matthew Varney Fr. Sprints Clovis, Calif.
Ben Zarlengo full bio Ben Zarlengo So. Multis Petersburg, Alaska