2014 Roster

Name Yr. Event Hometown
Thomas Bondurant Sr. Throws Richmond, Va.
James Boyce Fr. Throws Poquoson, Va.
Ben Chapman So. Distance Ellsworth, Maine
Shane Corbett Fr. Throws Boyertown, Pa.
Richard Davies So. Sprints Richardson, Texas
James Dawkins Jr. Sprints Doylestown, Pa.
Casey Dieter-Leeds Fr. Distance Willimantic, Conn.
Andrew Doyle Fr. Throws Highland, Md.
Omar Duke-Tinson Jr. Jumps Austin, Texas
Conlan Edwards Jr. Throws Corfu, N.Y.
Gary Ezzo Sr. Distance Scottsdale, Az.
Nicholas Foster Jr. Distance Circleville, Ohio
Michael Gilbert Sr. Sprints/Hurdles Kodiak, Alk.
Ben Hannon Jr. Sprints Annapolis, Md.
Jacob Hardiman Fr. Middle Distance Winter Springs, Fla.
Gilliam Hill Fr. Distance Elon, N.C.
Stephen Horvath Jr. Distance San Diego, Ca.
Ryan Hub Jr. Middle Distance/Distance Woodsboro, Md.
Erick Jackson Jr. Sprints Arcata, Ca.
William Klein Fr. Distance Andover, Mass.
Clay Kosack Sr. Multi's Brentwood, Tenn.
Edwin Kuster Fr. Throws Yorktown, Pa.
Jon Lash Jr. Distance Gainesville, Va.
Patrick Ledzian Fr. Distance Ocala, Fla.
Jordan Lee Sr. Middle Distance/Distance San Leandro, Ca.
Nicholas Lodovici Fr. Throws Dillsburg, Pa.
James Martin Jr. Distance Hobe Sound, Fla.
Robert Mey Fr. Sprints/Javelin Middletown, R.I.
Matt Monahan Sr. Distance Stuart, Fla.
Matt Navetta So. Pole Vault Montville, Conn.
Joey O'Connell Jr. Distance Edina, Minn.
Kevin Petow So. Distance Jacksonville, Fla.
Brad Pienta Sr. Middle Distance Troy, Mich.
Kaci Rex Fr. Pole Vault Colorado Springs, Col.
James Rimmele Fr. Distance Red Bank, N.J.
Nick Rollolazo Fr. Sprints Federal Way, Wash.
Adam Scalesse Sr. Sprints/Hurdles Longview, Wash.
Andrew Scheffey Fr. Middle Distance The Woodlands, Texas
Kelcey Smith Jr. Sprints Keene, N.H.
Park Suski So. Distance Seminole, Fla.
Caleb Teachout Fr. Distance Concord, Ga.
Zachary Velasquez Fr. Distance Chula Vista, Fla.
James Walsh Fr. Throws Aberdeen, Wash.
Ben Wolhaupter Sr. Pole Vault Agoura Hills, Ca.
Jacob Yallowitz So. Distance Little Falls, N.Y.